Dawn Abdullah

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Ocia Abee

Senior Administrative Coordin

Police Services

Shikhar Acharya

Asst Professor

Business

Andrew Adames

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Elizabeth Adams

Academic Program Manager

Learning Commons

Muhammad Adeel

Asst Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

James Agbodzakey

Professor

Public Leadership

Isabel Aguilar

Adjunct Faculty

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Ayan Ahmed

Student Assistant - Regular

College Readiness & Testing

Victor Aimuyo

Associate Controller

Controller Office

Saif Al Sultan

Assoc Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Shmyla Alam

Advocacy Coach

CoL-Adjuncts

Ayman Alamoudi

Adjunct Faculty

Communication & Digital Media

Michael Alcala

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Library Services

Sara Aldarkazanly

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Learning Commons

Kayla Alexander

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Library Services

Madison Alexander

Student Assistant - Regular

Communication & Digital Media

Jack Allday

Dir Athletics

Office of the President - DAL

Timothy Allen

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Carla Allen

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Ayanna Allen

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Twana Allen

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Gilbert Altom

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Anthony Alvarado

Student Assistant - Regular

Business

Iftekhar Amin

Assoc Professor

Counseling & Human Services

Marisol Anastacio

Residence Hall Advisor

Housing & Residence Life

Sam Anderson

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Shania Anderson

Social Media Mktg Assoc

College of Law

Latanya Anderson-Davis

Student Services Coordinator

Graduate School

Pheobe Applon

Dir. Comm Youth Development

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Cynthia Aquino

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Jessica Armstead

Student Assistant - Regular

Student Life

Hilaria Arriaga

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Jaylyn Arrington

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Admissions-UG

Willie Arrington

Facility Crew Leader

Facilities & Gen Services

Steven Arxer

Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Vinod Arya

Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Yubraj Aryal

Adjunct Faculty

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Ofori Asante

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Evelyne Avila

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Gissel Ayala

Student Asst - Fed Cwsp Summer

Academic Advising

Sara Baber

Director, Distance Learning

Distance Learning

Rifeta Badic

Asst Dir, Student Engagement

Dean of Students

Jennifer Baggerly

Professor

Counseling & Human Services

Jesstyn Baker

Residence Hall Advisor

Housing & Residence Life

Glenda Balas

Professor

Communication & Digital Media

Sandra Ballard

Student Services Associate

Financial Aid

Crista Banks

Asst Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

Michelle Baptiste

Administrative Coordinator

School of Lib Arts & Sciences

Alejandra Barbosa

Special Advisor to President

Office of the President - DAL

Rosa Barrett

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Aaron Bartula

Assoc Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Stanley Bass

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Candace Bauer

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Aubrey Bautista

Student Asst - Fed Cwsp Spring

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Brian Beck-Smith

Adjunct Faculty

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Alaina Behan

Graduate Student Assistant

Learning Commons

Rodney Belcher

Coach

Athletics Admin

Brandon Bell

IT Support Specialist I

Office of Information Tech

Francisco Beltran

Student Assistant - Regular

Academic Advising

Crystal Benjamin

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Miriam Bennett

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Manuel Benzvi

Adjunct Faculty

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Nneka Bernard

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Kiara Berry

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

DAnn Bey

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Lauren Black

Advocacy Coach

CoL-Adjuncts

Aakira Blackmon

Student Assistant - Regular

Mktng & Communications

Joshua Blann

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Alexis Blanquel

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Myria Boehm

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Brett Boleman

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

LaSha' Bonner-Fincher

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Grad Student Develop & Success

Samuel Bore

Dept Chair/Div Head

Counseling & Human Services

Charity Borserine

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Angela Boston

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Connor Bourland

Advocacy Coach

CoL-Adjuncts

Sandra Bowie

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Kenyawn Bowie

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Arthur Bradford

Sr. Vice President and CFO

Finance & Admin

Derrick Bradford

Facilities Technician

Facilities & Gen Services

Hailey Bradley

Property Control Manager

Property Control

Yazmin Bradley

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Teacher Education & Admin

Melissa Brand

Library Specialist

College of Law

Natalie Brandt

Visiting Professor

College of Law

Patrick Brink

Adjunct Faculty

Communication & Digital Media

Ron'quesh Briscoe

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Alicia Brossette

Exec Director, Research & Dev

Office of Sponsored Projects

Michele Broughton

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Angela Brown

Student Success Coord

University Advancement

Zachary Brown

Library Specialist

Library Services

Jacey-Sarai Brown

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Cherrender Brown

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Academic Advising

Angela Brown

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Shelia Brown

Lecturer

Teacher Education & Admin

Alisha Brown

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Titus Brown

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Teacher Education & Admin

Raquel Brown

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Christian Browne

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Victor Buchanon

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Johnny Bullock

Director, Risk Management

Risk Management

Angela Bullock

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Kela Bunton

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Parking Services

William Burge

Lecturer

Business

Carl Burgess

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Vinessa Burnett

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Alex Burnett-Hayes

Lecturer

Business

Lawrence Byrd

Police Corporal

Police Services

Deborah Cain

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Susan Calvin

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Zarahi Camacho

Student Assistant - Regular

Academic Advising

Judith Campbell

Manager of Event Operations

Office of Events

Maria Cardona

Executive Assistant

VP Student Access & Success

Forrest Carr

Police Officer II

Police Services

Cassandra Carter

Administrative Coordinator

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Janice Carter-Steward

Lecturer

Business

Mario Casa de Calvo

Assoc Professor

Psychology

Elizabeth Casa de Calvo

Lecturer

Psychology

Natalie Castaneda

Student Assistant - Regular

Strategic Analysis & Reporting

Jose Castillo

Lead Facilities Technician

Facilities & Gen Services

Michelle Castillo

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Student Solutions Center

Angelina Castillo

Exec Assistant to President

Office of the President - DAL

Alexander Castro

Police Officer II

Police Services

Stewart Caton

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Carlos Cavazos

ABLE Program Manager

Caruth Police Institute

Angela Cazarez

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Learning Commons

Mary Chancellor

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Richard Chandler

Assoc Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Kimberly Chandler

Exec Dir of Strat & Effect

Finance & Admin

Anthony Chaney

Lecturer

Communication & Digital Media

Jamaica Chapple

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Kristy Chavez

Student Assistant - Regular

Learning Commons

Rachel Chewakin

Director - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

Sarah Cho

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Jessica Cintron

Adjunct Faculty

Psychology

Thelma Clardy

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Tiffany Clark

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Guy Clement

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Tajhma Cobbs

Academic Advising Coordinator

Academic Advising

Tasha Coble Ginn

Chief Program Officer - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

John Coleman

Senior Lecturer

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Curtis Coleman

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Amanda Coleman-Mason

Visiting Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Alex Colvin

Assoc Professor

Counseling & Human Services

Matthew Condon

Project Coordinator

Teacher Education & Admin

Anacleto Contreras

Temporary Assignment - Hourly

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Esmeralda Contreras

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Teacher Education & Admin

Shannon Conway

Asst Professor

College of Law

Andrea Cook

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Jacquelyn Cook Kyle

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Carmen Coreas

Hourly Graduate Research Asst

CoL-Academic Affairs

Katrina Cornish

Student Services Specialist

Registrar

Alexandra Corrales

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Library Services

Diane Couchman

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Lauren Coursey

Lecturer

Psychology

Emily Craig

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Desiree Craig

Senior Administrative Assoc

College of Law

Chemene Crawford

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Wilson Crawford

IT Support Specialist III

Office of Information Tech

Stephanie Crespo

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Matthew Crockett

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Tracie Crosswhite

Sr. Project Coordinator

Caruth Police Institute

Kadeesia Crutchfield-Price

Financial Aid Counselor

Financial Aid

Roberto Cruz

Assistant Director, Registrar

College of Law

Jan Cunningham

Lecturer

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Marko Cvijanovic

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Jill Da Silva

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Stephanie Dalfrey

Student Services Associate

Financial Aid

Nicole Dana

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Derrick Daniels

Student Assistant - Regular

Dean of Students

Dan Dargene

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Jose DaSilva

AVP Stdnt Success/Dn of Stdnts

Student Life

Shelia Davis

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Athletics Admin

Joseph Davis

Residence Hall Advisor

Housing & Residence Life

Rickey Davis

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Matthew Dawson

Student Assistant - Regular

Residence Life- Auxiliary Serv

Knashia Dawson

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Track & Field / Cross Country

Krystal Deckard

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Career Services

Christopher DeClerk

Lecturer

Business

Nadia Delacruz

Student Assistant - Regular

School of Business

Monica Delarosa

Reporting Analyst

Controller Office

Ruben Deleon

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

William Deloach

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Vidhi Dhobi

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Teacher Education & Admin

Carla Dixson

Assoc Director, Financial Aid

Financial Aid

Trevor Dobbs

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Parking Services

Amy Dojahn

Adjunct Faculty

Psychology

Annahi Donjuan

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Admissions-UG

Gia Doss

Senior Accountant

Controller Office

Jordyn Dotie

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Learning Commons

Nakia Douglas

Ex Director, TRIO

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Angela Downes

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Kirby Drake

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Amanda Dudley

Executive Director - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

Bridget Dyer-Smith

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Tracy Eaton

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Ismari Echeverria-Chavez

Hourly Graduate Research Asst

SERCH Institute

Zeva Edmondson

Title IX Coordinator

Office of the President - DAL

Matthew Edwards

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Monika Ehrman

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Elijah English

Student Assistant - Regular

Academic Advising

Angela Epps

Dean, College of Law

College of Law

Angel Escalante

Administrative Specialist

College of Law

Roy Escobedo

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Mohammadmehdi Eslamieh

Lecturer

Natural Sciences

Teresa Espino

Director of Counseling

Dean of Students

Albert Espinoza

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Admissions-UG

Adrianna Evans

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Admissions-UG

Frederick Every

Police Officer II

Police Services

Veronica Ewing

Student Services Associate

Graduate School

Sahel Fanousi

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Natural Sciences

Arrayon Farlough-Rollins

Asst Dir of Academic Testing

Academic Advising

Verna Farmer

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Leigh-Ann Fashina

Director, Budgets

Office of Budget and Planning

Tami Fee

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Naomi Fenwick

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Maria Ferrer

Financial Aid Counselor

Financial Aid

Lisa Fields

Dir Spcl Projects & Outreach

Office of Sponsored Projects

Tkedrian Fields

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Elsa Figueroa

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Yeni Figueroa

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Brenda Figueroa-Ayala

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Academic Affairs

Ryleah Fisher

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Police Services

Sharon Fjordbak

Lecturer

Business

Edward Fjordbak

Lecturer

Business

Isaura Flores

Assoc Professor

Business

Alexander Flores

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Dariela Flores Carrillo

Financial Specialist

Office of Budget and Planning

Leslie Ford

Lead Facilities Technician

Facilities & Gen Services

Mary Foster

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Track & Field / Cross Country

Cynthia Fountaine

Academic Assoc Dean

College of Law

Luis Franco

Director, Student Service

Admissions-UG

Yolanda Franklin

Assoc VP Marketing and Comm

Mktng & Communications

Aubrey Frantz

Asst Professor

Natural Sciences

Laura Frase

Asst Professor

College of Law

Darius Frasure

Adjunct Faculty

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Larry Frazier

Accreditation & Assmnt Spclst

Accreditation & Policy

Astrid Fuentes

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Library Services

Catherine Gaither

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Roberto Gallardo

Asst Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Carlos Galliani

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Janet Gamez

Admissions Processor

Admissions-UG

Daniel Garcia

System Administrator Supvr

Office of Information Tech

Alexis Garcia

Student Assistant - Regular

Academic Advising

William Garner

Asst Professor

Public Health

Suzanna Garrett

Senior Admissions Processor

Admissions-UG

Shannin Garrett

Data Spec, Stud & Acad Outcome

School of Education

Lizabeth Garza-Garcia

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Germaine Gaspard

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Jason Geesey

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Michael Giallorenzo

Assoc Dir, InfoTechnology

Office of Information Tech

Antonio Gibson

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Howard Gilberg

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Jamal Gillins

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Admissions-UG

Jessica Gilmore

Assoc Dir, Academic Advising

Academic Advising

Sherry Gleaton

Director, Student Business Svc

Student Finance Bursars Office

Daniel Goines

Exec Dir Auxiliary Services

Finance & Admin

Ayse Goktan Bilhan

Assoc Professor

Business

Gustavo Gomez

Student Services Assistant

Learning Commons

Valeria Gomez

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Teacher Education & Admin

Jamie Gomez

Program Coordinator

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Karely Gomez-Gonzalez

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Financial Aid

Enrique Gonzalez

Senior Admission Counselor

Admissions-UG

Sonia Gonzalez

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Dareli Gonzalez

Student Assistant - Regular

Parking Services

Cristina Gonzalez

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Joshua Goodson

Lecturer

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Yolanda Graham

Lecturer

Teacher Education & Admin

Maria Granados

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Elijah Granger

Lecturer

Teacher Education & Admin

Marijke Gray

Asst Dir of Veteran Success

Student Life

Briona Green

Student Services Associate

Financial Aid

Deitra Greene

Police Lieutenant

Police Services

William Griggs

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Scott Grimes

Lecturer

Natural Sciences

Jaylen Grimes

Recruitment/Admissions Assoc

Admissions-UG

Karen Guerin-Delce

Library Technology Specialist

Library Services

Anjela Guijosa

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Graciela Gutierrez

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Natural Sciences

Gretchen Hackard

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Sommer Hadnot

Student Business Svcs Asst

Student Finance Bursars Office

Dena Hale

Administrative Coordinator

School of Business

Donna Hamilton

Assoc Professor

Natural Sciences

Cheryl Hampton

Adjunct Faculty

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Erik Hansen

Facilities Manager

Facilities & Gen Services

John Harrell

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Reginald Harris

Police Officer II

Police Services

Deborah Harris

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Jtermal Harris

Student Assistant - Regular

Business

Robert Harris

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Matthew Harrison

Lecturer

Psychology

Shawna Harrison

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Library Services

Edward Hart

Assistant Dean

College of Law

Asia Harvey

Student Assistant - Regular

University Advancement

Katherine Haskel

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Business

Beth Hawkins

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Chastity Hawkins

Asst Dir Curric Mgmt & Std Aid

College of Law

Monica Hayslip

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Garrison Henderson

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Debra Henderson

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Zachary Herbert

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Gilberto Hernandez

Application Support Analyst

Admissions-UG

Miguel Hernandez

Temporary Assignment - Hourly

College of Law

Juan Hernandez

IT Support Specialist II

Office of Information Tech

Danielle Hernandez

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Lauren Herrera

Student Assistant - Regular

Business

Juliana Hervert

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Mary-Therese Hickman

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Ernest Higginbotham

Mentorship Program Facilitator

College of Law

Garrick Hildebrand

Director, Financial Aid

Financial Aid

Jeremy Hill

Student Services Coordinator

Dean of Students

Truong Hoang

Non-Student Help - Hourly

University Advancement

Lisa Hobson

Spec Asst to the Pres: P&I

Office of the President - DAL

Mark Hoch

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Sabrina Hodge

Exec Dir, Trailblazer Elite

University Advancement

Ania Hodges

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Michael Hogan

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Lucia Holguin

Student Assistant - Regular

Dean of Students

Roosevelt Holiday

Police Officer II

Police Services

Patrick Holler

Director of IT Operations

Office of Information Tech

Stephanie Holley

Assoc VP Transfer Partnerships

University Advancement

Sara Holmes

Lecturer

Communication & Digital Media

Gary Holmes

Assoc Professor

Business

Jared Horn

Manager, Creative Services

Mktng & Communications

Matthew Houston

Lecturer

Business

Joshua Howard

Coach

Athletics Admin

Michelle Howard-Schwind

Director of Clinical Practice

Teacher Education & Admin

Mary Hoyt

Lecturer

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Brittney Hucks

Office Manager - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

Lara Huddleston

Dir, Enroll Strat & Stud Admin

Enrollment Strat & Stdnt Admin

Irene Hunter

Mail Clerk

Property Control

Ti'esha Hunter

Student Business Svcs Asst

Student Finance Bursars Office

Corey Hurd

Graduate Student Assistant

SERCH Institute

Michelle Hurdle

Student Services Specialist

Admissions-UG

Sherolyn Hurst

Assistant Dean

College of Law

Heather Hussong

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Rachelle Hutchinson

Administrative Coordinator

Graduate School

Henry Imolehin

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Anish Indukur

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Trail Blazer Elite

William Ingram

Assoc Professor

Business

Panita Ingram

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Denise Irakoze

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Academic Advising

Leann Isaacs

Assistant Director, Registrar

Registrar

Priya Iyer Eimerbrink

Assoc Professor

Psychology

Sierra Jackson

Student Assistant - Regular

Academic Advising

Brekeia Jackson

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Caruth Police Institute

Mickea Jackson

Parking & Transport Svcs Mgr

Finance & Admin

Loren Jacobson

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Keilah Jacques

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Rasmi Jafar

Adjunct Faculty

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Christina Jaquez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Earnest Jenkins

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Syeda Jesmin

Assoc Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Luis Jimenez

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Cynthia Johnson

Senior Instructional Designer

Distance Learning

Gwendolyn Johnson

Assoc Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

Matthew Johnson

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Men's Basketball

Traci Le Jones

Assoc Dir, Fac Mgmt & Planning

Facilities & Gen Services

Skiler Jones

Asst Dir, Recruit Initiatives

Admissions-UG

Stephen Jones

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Andrew Jones

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Patti Jones

Senior Administrative Coordin

Student Life

Alounda Joseph

Exec Dir, Grad Enrol Mgmt

Graduate School

Byungik Kahng

Assoc Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Aaron Kaufman

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Tiffany Kelly

Academic Advising Coordinator

Academic Advising

Andrew Kennedy

InstitutionalReporting Analyst

Strategic Analysis & Reporting

Micheal Kessner-McShane

Lecturer

Teacher Education & Admin

Amber Khan

Program Manager

Natural Sciences

Samreen Khan

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Teacher Education & Admin

Noureen Khan

Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Saima Khursheed

Adjunct Faculty

Natural Sciences

David Killeen

Financial Aid Counselor

Financial Aid

Eronia King

Project Coordinator

Office of the Provost

Kimberly King

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Taneisha Kinsey

Student Assistant - Regular

Office of the Provost

Magdalena Kirkpatrick

Administrative Coordinator

Counseling & Human Services

Rebecca Knapp

Lecturer

Business

Evelyn Patricia Knight

Administrative Coordinator

School of Human Services

Candelaria Knight

Director, Upward Bound

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Eric Koenig

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Academic Affairs

Germaine Koskina

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Edward Kosowski

Dir, Integrated Communications

Mktng & Communications

Candice Kowalski-Dulaney

Visiting Lecturer

Psychology

Charles Kramer

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Lauren Kulpa

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Jasook Kwon

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Constance Lacy

Dean, School of Human Services

School of Human Services

John Ladner

Student Assistant - Regular

Strategic Analysis & Reporting

Raymond Ladriere

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Ramona Lagrone

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Aaryn Lamb

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Chauncey Lander

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Michael Lansing

Senior Lecturer

Business

Erin Lauraine

Non-Employee

Risk Management

Lacy Lawrence

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Leslie Laws

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Nicole Leboeuf

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Jamie Lee

Registrar

Registrar

Gabrielle Lee

Program Manager

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Chun-Lung Lee

Data Outcome Analyst

College of Law

Andrew Legrand

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Yonas Lemma

Lecturer

Business

Levatta Levels

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Melissa Lewallen

Adjunct Faculty

Natural Sciences

Deidre Lewis

Student Assistant - Regular

School of Lib Arts & Sciences

Jesseca Lightbourne

Asst Professor

Public Leadership

Yu-Fen Lin

Assoc Professor

Counseling & Human Services

Erika Linares-Vasquez

Student Assistant - Regular

Academic Advising

Amy Lippa

Program Manager

Principal Impact Collaborative

Erica Little

Counselor

Dean of Students

Keriman Livingston

Lecturer

Natural Sciences

Clarence Lockett

Police Officer II

Police Services

Roxanne Long

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Samuel Long

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Isidro Lopez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Javier Lopez

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Library Services

Abby Lopez

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Teacher Education & Admin

Maria Lopez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Christopher Lopez

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Jesus Lopez

Adjunct Faculty

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Maricruz Lopez Estrada

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Stephanie Lopez Garcia

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Demetrice Lopez Loftis

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Nicholas Lorusso

Asst Professor

Natural Sciences

Ajamu Loving

Asst Professor

Business

Matthew Loving

Advocacy Coach

CoL-Adjuncts

Victor Lozada

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Courtney Lozano

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Veronica Luciano-Estrada

Ast Director, Student Services

Admissions-UG

Mike Luck

Program Coordinator

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Shelia Lumar

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Arthur Lumzy

Director Career Services

Career Services

Catherine Lux

Hourly Graduate Research Asst

CoL-Academic Affairs

Patricia Madrid

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Georgia Maher

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Tim Maiden

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Jocelyn Maldonado

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Jessica Malek

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Principal Impact Collaborative

Steven Malin

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Thomas Malone

Police Officer II

Police Services

Suzanne Manning

Adjunct Faculty

Psychology

Sahar Mansour

Adjunct Faculty

Natural Sciences

Jonathan Marez

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Academic Advising

Joan Marshall

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Yvette Martinez

Admissions Processor

Admissions-UG

Bertha Martinez

IT Service Desk Manager

Office of Information Tech

Martina Martinez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Laura Martinez de Jaquez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Nayely Martinez De Lima

Director, Upward Bound

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Michael Maslanka

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Paula Mason

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Lashunda Mason-Horton

Sr Academic Program Manager

Caruth Police Institute

Christina Masso

Professor of Practice (9 mo)

College of Law

Dionna Matlock

Program Manager

Principal Impact Collaborative

Kyra May

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Admissions-UG

Aryele Maye

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Tonya McClary

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Matthew McDougal

Advocacy Coach

CoL-Adjuncts

Rebecca McFaul

Executive Assistant

Finance & Admin

Victor McGlothin

Dir, Integrated Communications

College of Law

De'vonte Mcintyre

Student Assistant - Regular

College Readiness & Testing

Patricia McMicken

Adjunct Faculty

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Thomas McMillan

Graphic Designer

Mktng & Communications

Greshin McRae

Sports Information Director

Athletics Admin

Salvador Medina

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Learning Commons

Solomon Melesse

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Barbara Melton

Adjunct Faculty

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Gerardo Mendez Sandoval

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Clarissa Mendoza

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Maria Mendoza

Recruitment/Admissions Assoc

Admissions-UG

Jarrett Mendoza

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Laila Mertz

Executive Assistant

Office of the Provost

Toni Meyer

Project Coordinator

School of Education

Katherine Mikkelson

Assistant Director

College of Law

Shelby Miller

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Donald Miller

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Shaniece Miller

Assoc Dir, Grad Recruitment

Graduate School

Robin Minick

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Nacosia Mitchell

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Learning Commons

Subhro Mitra

Professor

Business

Sarahi Mojica

Student Assistant - Regular

Library Services

Rafael Molina

Adjunct Faculty

Communication & Digital Media

Robert Mong

President UNT Dallas

Office of the President - DAL

Stephanie Mongiello

Asst Professor

Business

Sarah Monroe

Student Services Specialist

Financial Aid

Linda Mooberry

Asst. Laboratory Manager

Natural Sciences

Janice Moore

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Joe Moore

Visiting Professor

College of Law

Leslie Moore

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Julio Morales

Systems Administrator

Office of Information Tech

Alex Morales

Student Assistant - Regular

Strategic Analysis & Reporting

Vanessa Morales

Student Services Associate

Financial Aid

Emma Moreno

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Admissions-UG

Patrick Morgan

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Jeanell Morgan

Senior Administrative Assoc

College of Law

Derrick Morgan

Asst VP Development

University Advancement

Bonique Morton

Adjunct Faculty

Public Health

Rebecca Moseley

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Ysidro Motta

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Learning Commons

Elizabeth Muniz

Assoc Professor

Business

Leeiner Munoz

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Korin Munsterman

Faculty Director

College of Law

Habeebulahi Mustapha

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Muswamba Mwamba

Adjunct Faculty

Public Leadership

Julie Naanes

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Academic Affairs

Warren Nagumo

Lecturer

Business

Benjamin Nall

Senior Administrative Assoc

College of Law

Ratna Narayan

Assoc Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

Latasha Nasheed

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Umaima Nasir

Non-Employee

Risk Management

Zarmina Nawab

Senior Academic Advising Coord

Academic Advising

Benjamin Ngo

Data Analyst

Strategic Analysis & Reporting

Thomas Nguyen

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Penni Nickles

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Cecilia Nino

Adjunct Faculty

Psychology

Judith Nix

Administrative Coordinator

School of Human Services

Marshall Noyes

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Michael Noyes

Lecturer

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Trevor O'Bannon

Student Services Coordinator

Dean of Students

Terrica Odum

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Anita Ofori

Counselor

College of Law

Janell Oliphant

Academic Advising, Assist Dir

Academic Advising

Giselle Olivarez

Student Assistant - Regular

Student Solutions Center

Clara Oreno

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Learning Commons

Phillip Ortiz

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Gabriel Otteson

Lecturer

Communication & Digital Media

Lindsay Ovalle

Student Assistant - Regular

Academic Advising

Brian Owsley

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Nicholas Pagano

Student Assistant - Regular

Property Control

Maribel Palomares

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Guadalupe Paramo

Student Services Associate

Registrar

Heekyeong Park

Asst Professor

Psychology

Heather Partida

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Melissa Patterson

Adjunct Faculty

Natural Sciences

Joy Patton

Senior Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Katherine Pauling

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Michael Pearson

Asst Dir, Legal Education Tech

College of Law

Jorge Perez

Student Assistant - Regular

Office of Information Tech

Orlando Perez

Dean, Liberal Arts/LifeScience

School of Lib Arts & Sciences

Cynthia Perez

Exec Dir Ext Rel & Dvlpmnt

University Advancement

Thomas Perkins

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Erika Pinal

Student Assistant - Regular

Registrar

Walter Pinder

Recruitment/Admissions Assoc

Admissions-UG

Ashley Polk

Student Assistant - Regular

Learning Commons

Olivia Polk

Administrative Specialist

College of Law

Jacqueline Polk

Asst Dir, Career Education

Career Services

Ma Ponce Gwynne

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Joe Posada-Triana

Dir Underserved Students

Dean of Students

Erica Pouncie

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Lauren Powell

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Baylee Powell

Student Assistant - Regular

Disability Services

Xavier Pride

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Saniya Pringle

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Admissions-UG

Gerald Privin

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Julia Pughes

Residence Hall Advisor

Housing & Residence Life

Nancy Quezada

Student Assistant - Regular

Career Services

Shafquat Rabbee

Adjunct Faculty

Business

James Ragland

Director, Student Engagement

Dean of Students

Madyson Ramirez

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Library Services

Samuel Ramirez

Student Services Associate

Academic Advising

Jaime Ramos

Asst Professor

Business

Vivek Raj Rampelli

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Natural Sciences

Nancy Rana

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Laurie Rand

Career Advisor

Career Services

Wanda Randall

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Christi Randle

Senior Accountant

Controller Office

Robert Ranen

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Sirwesley Raven

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Anya Reck

Student Services Specialist

Learning Commons

Te'Airra Reese

Student Assistant - Regular

Athletics Admin

Corinna Regis

Student Assistant - Regular

Academic Advising

Eric Reis

Asst Professor

College of Law

Christine Remley

Dean, School of Education

School of Education

Dawn Remmers

Asst Provost Academic Affairs

Office of the Provost

Tara Resla

Director - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

Amanda Reyna

Senior Administrative Coordin

Office of the President - DAL

John Reyna

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Paul Reynolds

Director, Research - CPI

Caruth Police Institute

Breanna Rhodes

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Torrey Rhone

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

LaKona Richardson

Sr Principal Accountant

Controller Office

Kimberly Riddick

Director, McNair Scholars

Pre-Collegiate Programs

John Rios

Dir of Residence Life, Housing

Housing & Residence Life

Courtney Ripley

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Caruth Police Institute

Mary Ritter

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Library Services

Brenda Robertson

Librarian III

Library Services

Jay Robinson

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Ernest Robinson

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Tamara Robison

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Tyffany Robles

Enrollment Services Assistant

Registrar

Kevin Rocha

Chief Information Officer

Office of Information Tech

Cynthia Rodriguez

Asst Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

Jesus Rodriguez

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Natural Sciences

Alyssa Rodriguez

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Krystal Rodriguez

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Irene Rodriguez Virgen

Laboratory Manager

Natural Sciences

Kevin Rogers

Police Officer II

Police Services

Courtney Rogers

Program Manager

University Advancement

Malena Rosa

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Admissions-UG

Luz Roth

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Sarah Rous

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

John Rowland

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Kenneth Royal

Coach

Athletics Admin

Brock Rozich

Adjunct Faculty

Psychology

Ross Russell

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Jazsmone Rylander

Senior Admission Counselor

Admissions-UG

Bradley Ryynanen

Advocacy Coach

CoL-Adjuncts

Isaiah Salas

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Natural Sciences

Veronica Salinas

Student Services Associate

Academic Advising

Samantha Sanchez

Student Assistant - Regular

Admissions-UG

Valeria Sanchez Castro

Student Assistant - Regular

Learning Commons

Corron Sanders

Lecturer

Public Health

Jennifer Sanmiguel

Adjunct Faculty

Communication & Digital Media

Yareli Santamaria

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Learning Commons

Sheryl Santos-Hatchett

Adjunct Faculty

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Tonya Savage

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

David Schaller

Hourly Graduate Research Asst

SERCH Institute

Dustin Schellenger

CPI Project Director

Caruth Police Institute

Deborah Schmidt

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Allison Scott

Ast Director, Student Services

Dean of Students

Cathy Scott

Assoc Professor

Business

Shailen Scott

Administrative Specialist

Learning Commons

William Seale

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Alla Semenova

Asst Professor

Business

Milan Sevak

Faculty Director

Center Socioeconomic Mobility

Marco Shappeck

Assoc Professor

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Ali Shaqlaih

Dean, Graduate School

Graduate School

Brittany Sharp

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Business

Christopher Shaw

Chief of Police

Police Services

Brittnee Shockley

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Anne Shuttee

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Nahid Siddique

Assoc Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Itzel Sigaran

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Library Services

Hyattye Simmons

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Caleb Simmons

Program Coordinator

Office of Information Tech

Debra Simpson

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Anshu Singh

Adjunct Faculty

Natural Sciences

Denise Singleton

Associate Director, Budgets

Office of Budget and Planning

Shelly Skeen

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Jennifer Skinner

Associate Dean of Students

Student Life

Desiree Slaybaugh

Visiting Professor

College of Law

Patricia Smallwood

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Wendy Smith

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Janeeka Smith

Senior Academic Advising Coord

Academic Advising

Garlen Smith

Student Assistant - Regular

Registrar

Lauren Smith

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Erick Solis

Senior Media Technical Manager

Office of Information Tech

Sara Sosa

Admissions Process Supv

Admissions-UG

Patricia Sosa-Sanchez

Asst Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

Gabriela Sotelo

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Julie Southward

Asst Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

David Spaulding

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Ralph Spencer

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Bhooma Srinivasan

Adjunct Faculty

Natural Sciences

Mark Stallo

Lecturer

Criminal Justice & Sociology

James Stewart

Adjunct Faculty

CoL-Adjuncts

Betty Stewart

Prov/SVP Acad Excel/Stud Suc

Office of the Provost

John Stickney

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Ian Storm

ProgMgr Emergency Svcs Admin

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Amber Stowe

AssocVP FinPlan Analysis Strat

Finance & Admin

Shannon Strain

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Richard Strong

Lecturer

Communication & Digital Media

Cynthia Suarez

Director, Student Disability

Student Life

Pamela Suell

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Tiffany Talamantes

Dir Annual Giving & Alumni Rel

University Advancement

Christine Tamer

Assoc Professor

College of Law

De'Borah Taylor

Business Operations Manager

College of Law

Rebecca Taylor

Administrative Specialist

Office of the Provost

Colin Taylor

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Caitlin Taylor

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Learning Commons

Robert Taylor

Librarian I

Library Services

Colette Taylor

Assoc Dir Sponsored Projects

Office of Sponsored Projects

Yesenia Tejeda

Student Assistant - Regular

Disability Services

Joy Teles Oliveira

Visiting Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Pamela Thompson

Asst Professor

Business

Chelsea Thurman

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Marcia Tillman

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Roberto Tinajero

Asst Professor

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Barrion Titus

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Sofan Tong

Reporting Analyst

Controller Office

Cristina Torres

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Valerie Torres

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Teacher Education & Admin

Daniel Torrez

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Yen Nhi Tran

Student Assistant - Regular

Communication & Digital Media

Trinity Tribble

Student Assistant - Regular

Housing & Residence Life

Andy Trujillo

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Daniel Tuan

Police Officer II

Police Services

Brandon Turner

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Dean of Students

Ashleigh Tynes

Academic Advising Coordinator

Academic Advising

Mary Ubias

Student Assistant - Regular

Learning Commons

Phillip Umphres

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Janiece Upshaw

Asst Professor

Public Leadership

Brian Valero

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Allison Van Stean

Advocacy Coach

CoL-Adjuncts

Emily VanKirk

Student Services Coordinator

Dean of Students

Kelly Varga

Asst Professor

Natural Sciences

Conney Vargas

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Mara Vaughn

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Desiree Veca

Hourly Graduate Research Asst

CoL-Academic Affairs

Claudia Vega

Director - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

Martin Velasquez

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Natural Sciences

Sujatha Venkataramani

Adjunct Faculty

Natural Sciences

Derek Verhagen

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Genesis Villa

Transfer Articulation Spclst

VP Student Access & Success

Ahasbai Villalpando

Non-Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Denise Villareal

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Jonathan Villarreal

Asst Professor

Communication & Digital Media

Shayna Vincent

Dir Professional Development

Caruth Police Institute

Bennie Wagner

Pending Employee

Office of the President - DAL

Erum Waheed

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Learning Commons

Keona Wakefield

Testing Assistant I

Academic Advising

Marlene Walker

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Richard Wallace

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Eric Walraven

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Christian Walsh

Student Assistant - Regular

Office of Information Tech

Emily Waneck

Asst Dir, Education Program

Teacher Education & Admin

LaPortia Warfield

Non-Employee

Risk Management

Kaleta Warren

Administrative Specialist

School of Lib Arts & Sciences

Rebecca Warren

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Jessica Washington

Student Assistant - Regular

Dean of Students

Nedra Washington Goss

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Sahare Wazirali

Adjunct Faculty

Natural Sciences

Jeffrey Wendt

Lecturer

Business

John Wentz

Adjunct Faculty

Natural Sciences

Bree West

Adjunct Faculty Asst.

CoL-Adjuncts

Lamarcus West

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Meijken Westenskow

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Victor Wiesner

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

Paul Wiggins

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Learning Commons

Morgana Wilborn

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Rian Wilhite

Director, Academic Advising

Academic Advising

Rhonda Wilkinson-Jaynes

Adjunct Faculty

Counseling & Human Services

James Willette

Chief Compliance Officer (CCO)

Office of the President - DAL

Monica Williams

VP for University Advancement

University Advancement

Alexandria Williams

Non-Student Help - Hourly

Mktng & Communications

Alexis Williams

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Nicole Williams

Advocacy Coach

CoL-Adjuncts

James Williams

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Mason Williams

Student Assistant - Regular

Police Services

Kimberly Williams

Testing Coordinator

College Readiness & Testing

Victoria Williams

Student Asst - Federal CWSP

Learning Commons

Rosemary Williams

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Academic Affairs

Jakim Williams

Police Lieutenant

Police Services

Kadijah Williams

Student Assistant - Regular

Library Services

Paige Williams

Student Assistant - Regular

Police Services

Beverly Williamson

IT Student Assistant

Office of Information Tech

Joy Wilson

Adjunct Faculty

Teacher Education & Admin

Michael Wilson

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Women's Basketball

Gregory Winters

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

David Wozniak

Adjunct Faculty

Business

Jason Wright

Adjunct Faculty

Psychology

William Wrighter

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Patricia Wynn

Senior Lecturer

Business

Juan Yanez

Director, Facilities

Facilities & Gen Services

Ralph Yates

Adjunct Faculty

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Shinae Yoon

Dir Strategic Analysis & Rptg

Strategic Analysis & Reporting

Angeleena Young

Academic Advising Coordinator

Academic Advising

Odarrius Young

Graduate Student Assistant

CoL-Academic Affairs

Muhammed Yousufuddin

Asst Professor

Natural Sciences

Luz Zamora Najar

Student Assistant - Regular

Student Solutions Center

Faranak Zarnani

Visiting Lecturer

Natural Sciences

Mujtaba Zia

Asst Professor

Business

Sarah Ziske

Testing Assistant I

Academic Advising

Berenice Zuniga

Budget Analyst

Office of Budget and Planning