Ocia Abee

Senior Administrative Coordin

Police Services

Shikhar Acharya

Asst Professor

Business

Elizabeth Adams

Academic Program Manager

Learning Commons

Muhammad Adeel

Asst Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

James Agbodzakey

Professor

Public Leadership

Victor Aimuyo

Associate Controller

Controller Office

Saif Al Sultan

Assoc Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Jack Allday

Dir Athletics

Office of the President - DAL

Timothy Allen

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Iftekhar Amin

Assoc Professor

Counseling & Human Services

Shania Anderson

Social Media Mktg Assoc

College of Law

Latanya Anderson-Davis

Student Services Coordinator

Graduate School

Pheobe Applon

Dir. Comm Youth Development

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Hilaria Arriaga

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Willie Arrington

Facility Crew Leader

Facilities & Gen Services

Steven Arxer

Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Vinod Arya

Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Rifeta Badic

Asst Dir, Student Engagement

Dean of Students

Jennifer Baggerly

Professor

Counseling & Human Services

Glenda Balas

Professor

Communication & Digital Media

Sandra Ballard

Student Services Associate

Financial Aid

Crista Banks

Asst Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

Michelle Baptiste

Administrative Coordinator

School of Lib Arts & Sciences

Alejandra Barbosa

Special Advisor to President

Office of the President - DAL

Rosa Barrett

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Aaron Bartula

Assoc Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Stanley Bass

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Rodney Belcher

Women's Head Basketball Coach

Athletics Admin

Brandon Bell

IT Support Specialist I

Office of Information Tech

Crystal Benjamin

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Samuel Bore

Dept Chair/Div Head

Counseling & Human Services

Arthur Bradford

Sr. Vice President and CFO

Finance & Admin

Derrick Bradford

Facilities Technician

Facilities & Gen Services

Hailey Bradley

Property Control Manager

Property Control

Melissa Brand

Library Specialist

College of Law

Natalie Brandt

Visiting Professor

College of Law

Alicia Brossette

Exec Director, Research & Dev

Office of Sponsored Projects

Shelia Brown

Lecturer

Teacher Education & Admin

Angela Brown

Student Success Coord

University Advancement

Zachary Brown

Library Specialist

Library Services

Johnny Bullock

Director, Risk Management

Risk Management

William Burge

Lecturer, Marketing

Business

Lawrence Byrd

Police Corporal

Police Services

Deborah Cain

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Judith Campbell

Manager of Event Operations

Office of Events

Maria Cardona

Executive Assistant

VP Student Access & Success

Forrest Carr

Police Officer II

Police Services

Cassandra Carter

Administrative Coordinator

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Janice Carter-Steward

Lecturer

Business

Elizabeth Casa de Calvo

Lecturer

Psychology

Mario Casa de Calvo

Assoc Professor

Psychology

Jose Castillo

Lead Facilities Technician

Facilities & Gen Services

Angelina Castillo

Exec Assistant to President

Office of the President - DAL

Alexander Castro

Police Officer II

Police Services

Carlos Cavazos

ABLE Program Manager

Caruth Police Institute

Richard Chandler

Assoc Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Kimberly Chandler

Exec Dir of Strat & Effect

Finance & Admin

Anthony Chaney

Lecturer

Communication & Digital Media

Rachel Chewakin

Director - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

Sarah Cho

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Tajhma Cobbs

Academic Advising Coordinator

Academic Advising

Tasha Coble Ginn

Chief Program Officer - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

John Coleman

Senior Lecturer

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Amanda Coleman-Mason

Visiting Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Alex Colvin

Assoc Professor

Counseling & Human Services

Shannon Conway

Asst Professor

College of Law

Katrina Cornish

Student Services Specialist

Registrar

Lauren Coursey

Lecturer

Psychology

Desiree Craig

Senior Administrative Assoc

College of Law

Wilson Crawford

IT Support Specialist III

Office of Information Tech

Stephanie Crespo

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Ryan Crocker

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Matthew Crockett

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Tracie Crosswhite

Sr. Project Coordinator

Caruth Police Institute

Kadeesia Crutchfield-Price

Student Services Associate

Financial Aid

Roberto Cruz

Assistant Director, Registrar

College of Law

Jan Cunningham

Lecturer

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Jill Da Silva

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Stephanie Dalfrey

Student Services Associate

Financial Aid

Jose DaSilva

Dean of Student Affairs

Student Life

Jasmine Davis

Administrative Specialist

Student Solutions Center

Shelia Davis

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Athletics Admin

Knashia Dawson

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Track & Field / Cross Country

Christopher DeClerk

Lecturer

Business

Monica Delarosa

Reporting Analyst

Controller Office

Carla Dixson

Assoc Director, Financial Aid

Financial Aid

Gia Doss

Senior Accountant

Controller Office

Nakia Douglas

Ex Director, TRIO

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Angela Downes

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Amanda Dudley

Executive Director - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

Tracy Eaton

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Zeva Edmondson

Title IX Coordinator

Office of the President - DAL

Angela Epps

Dean, College of Law

College of Law

Angel Escalante

Administrative Specialist

College of Law

Mohammadmehdi Eslamieh

Lecturer

Natural Sciences

Teresa Espino

Director of Counseling

Dean of Students

Frederick Every

Police Officer II

Police Services

Veronica Ewing

Student Services Associate

Graduate School

Arrayon Farlough-Rollins

Asst Dir of Academic Testing

Academic Advising

Leigh-Ann Fashina

Director, Budgets

Office of Budget and Planning

Maria Ferrer

Student Services Associate

Financial Aid

Lisa Fields

Dir Spcl Projects & Outreach

Office of Sponsored Projects

Yeni Figueroa

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Elsa Figueroa

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Sharon Fjordbak

Lecturer

Business

Edward Fjordbak

Lecturer

Business

Isaura Flores

Assoc Professor

Business

Dariela Flores Carrillo

Financial Specialist

Office of Budget and Planning

Leslie Ford

Lead Facilities Technician

Facilities & Gen Services

Mary Foster

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Track & Field / Cross Country

Cynthia Fountaine

Academic Assoc Dean

College of Law

Luis Franco

Director, Student Service

Admissions-UG

Yolanda Franklin

Assoc VP Marketing and Comm

Mktng & Communications

Aubrey Frantz

Asst Professor of Biology

Natural Sciences

Laura Frase

Asst Professor

College of Law

Larry Frazier

Accreditation & Assmnt Spclst

Accreditation & Policy

Roberto Gallardo

Asst Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Janet Gamez

Admissions Processor

Admissions-UG

Daniel Garcia

System Administrator Supvr

Office of Information Tech

William Garner

Asst Professor

Public Health

Suzanna Garrett

Senior Admissions Processor

Admissions-UG

Shannin Garrett

Data Spec, Stud & Acad Outcome

School of Education

Michael Giallorenzo

Assoc Dir, InfoTechnology

Office of Information Tech

Jessica Gilmore

Assoc Dir, Academic Advising

Academic Advising

Sherry Gleaton

Director, Student Business Svc

Student Finance Bursars Office

Daniel Goines

Exec Dir Auxiliary Services

Finance & Admin

Ayse Goktan Bilhan

Assoc Professor

Business

Gustavo Gomez

Full Time Science Tutor

Learning Commons

Cristina Gonzalez

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Enrique Gonzalez

Senior Admission Counselor

Admissions-UG

Joshua Goodson

Lecturer

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Yolanda Graham

Lecturer, Math Education

Teacher Education & Admin

Elijah Granger

Lecturer

Teacher Education & Admin

Marijke Gray

Asst Dir of Veteran Success

Student Life

Deitra Greene

Police Lieutenant

Police Services

Scott Grimes

Lecturer

Natural Sciences

Jaylen Grimes

Recruitment/Admissions Assoc

Admissions-UG

Karen Guerin-Delce

Library Technologist Specl

Library Services

Gretchen Hackard

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Sommer Hadnot

Student Business Svcs Asst

Student Finance Bursars Office

Dena Hale

Administrative Coordinator

School of Business

Donna Hamilton

Assoc Professor

Natural Sciences

Erik Hansen

Facilities Manager

Facilities & Gen Services

Reginald Harris

Police Officer II

Police Services

Robert Harris

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Matthew Harrison

Lecturer

Psychology

Edward Hart

Assistant Dean

College of Law

Chastity Hawkins

Asst Dir Curric Mgmt & Std Aid

College of Law

Gilberto Hernandez

Application Support Analyst

Admissions-UG

Juan Hernandez

IT Support Specialist II

Office of Information Tech

Ernest Higginbotham

Mentorship Program Facilitator

College of Law

Garrick Hildebrand

Director, Financial Aid

Financial Aid

Jeremy Hill

Student Services Coordinator

Dean of Students

Truong Hoang

Admissions Processor Lead

Admissions-UG

Lisa Hobson

Special Assist To President

Office of the President - DAL

Mark Hoch

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Sabrina Hodge

Exec Dir, Trailblazer Elite

University Advancement

Roosevelt Holiday

Police Officer

Police Services

Patrick Holler

Director of IT Operations

Office of Information Tech

Stephanie Holley

Assoc VP Transfer Partnerships

University Advancement

Sara Holmes

Lecturer

Communication & Digital Media

Gary Holmes

Assoc Professor

Business

Jared Horn

Manager, Creative Services

Mktng & Communications

Matthew Houston

Lecturer

Business

Joshua Howard

Head Men's Basketball Coach

Athletics Admin

Michelle Howard-Schwind

Director of Clinical Practice

Teacher Education & Admin

Mary Hoyt

Lecturer

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Brittney Hucks

Office Manager - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

Lara Huddleston

Dir, Enroll Strat & Stud Admin

Enrollment Strat & Stdnt Admin

Ti'esha Hunter

Student Business Svcs Asst

Student Finance Bursars Office

Irene Hunter

Mail Clerk

Property Control

Michelle Hurdle

Student Services Specialist

Admissions-UG

Sherolyn Hurst

Assistant Dean

College of Law

Rachelle Hutchinson

Administrative Coordinator

Graduate School

William Ingram

Assoc Professor

Business

Leann Isaacs

Assistant Director, Registrar

Registrar

Priya Iyer Eimerbrink

Assoc Professor

Psychology

Mickea Jackson

Parking & Transport Svcs Mgr

Finance & Admin

Shelley Jackson

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Loren Jacobson

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Christina Jaquez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Earnest Jenkins

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Syeda Jesmin

Assoc Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Matthew Johnson

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Men's Basketball

Cynthia Johnson

Senior Instructional Designer

Distance Learning

Gwendolyn Johnson

Assoc Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

Skiler Jones

Asst Dir, Recruit Initiatives

Admissions-UG

Traci Le Jones

Assoc Dir, Fac Mgmt & Planning

Facilities & Gen Services

Patti Jones

Administrative Coordinator

Dean of Students

Alounda Joseph

Exec Dir, Grad Enrol Mgmt

Graduate School

Byungik Kahng

Assoc Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Tiffany Kelly

Academic Advising Coordinator

Academic Advising

Andrew Kennedy

InstitutionalReporting Analyst

Strategic Analysis & Reporting

Micheal Kessner-McShane

Lecturer

Teacher Education & Admin

Noureen Khan

Professor

Mathematics & Info Sciences

Amber Khan

Program Manager

Natural Sciences

Koty Khounlamith

IT Support Specialist II

Office of Information Tech

David Killeen

Student Services Associate

Financial Aid

Eronia King

Project Coordinator

Office of the Provost

Magdalena Kirkpatrick

Senior Admission Counselor

Admissions-UG

Rebecca Knapp

Lecturer

Business

Evelyn Knight

Administrative Coordinator

School of Human Services

Candelaria Knight

TRIO Stdnt Project Coordinator

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Candice Kowalski-Dulaney

Visiting Lecturer

Psychology

Constance Lacy

Dean, School of Human Services

School of Human Services

Michael Lansing

Senior Lecturer

Business

Chun-Lung Lee

Data Outcome Analyst

College of Law

Jamie Lee

Registrar

Registrar

Gabrielle Lee

Program Manager

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Yonas Lemma

Lecturer

Business

Jesseca Lightbourne

Asst Professor

Public Leadership

Yu-Fen Lin

Assoc Professor

Counseling & Human Services

Amy Lippa

Principal Impact Collaborative

Erica Little

Counselor

Dean of Students

Keriman Livingston

Lecturer

Natural Sciences

Clarence Lockett

Police Officer II

Police Services

Maria Lopez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Isidro Lopez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Nicholas Lorusso

Asst Professor

Natural Sciences

Ajamu Loving

Asst Professor

Business

Veronica Luciano-Estrada

Ast Director, Student Services

Admissions-UG

Mike Luck

Program Coordinator

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Shelia Lumar

Lecturer of Human Services

Counseling & Human Services

Arthur Lumzy

Director Career Services

Career Services

Patricia Madrid

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Georgia Maher

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Thomas Malone

Police Officer II

Police Services

Martina Martinez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Bertha Martinez

IT Service Desk Manager

Office of Information Tech

Yvette Martinez

Admissions Processor

Admissions-UG

Laura Martinez de Jaquez

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Nayely Martinez De Lima

Director, Upward Bound

Pre-Collegiate Programs

Michael Maslanka

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Lashunda Mason-Horton

Sr Academic Program Manager

Caruth Police Institute

Christina Masso

Professor of Practice (9 mo)

College of Law

Dionna Matlock

Program Manager

Principal Impact Collaborative

Aryele Maye

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Rebecca McFaul

Executive Assistant

Finance & Admin

Victor McGlothin

Dir, Integrated Communications

College of Law

Kathryn McLewis

Administrative Coordinator

School of Education

Thomas McMillan

Graphic Designer

Mktng & Communications

Greshin McRae

Sports Information Director

Athletics Admin

Gerardo Mendez Sandoval

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Maria Mendoza

Recruitment/Admissions Assoc

Admissions-UG

Laila Mertz

Executive Assistant

Office of the Provost

Toni Meyer

Project Coordinator

School of Education

Katherine Mikkelson

Assistant Director

College of Law

Shelby Miller

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Shaniece Miller

Assoc Dir, Grad Recruitment

Graduate School

Subhro Mitra

Professor

Business

Robert Mong

President UNT Dallas

Office of the President - DAL

Stephanie Mongiello

Asst Professor

Business

Sarah Monroe

Student Services Specialist

Financial Aid

Linda Mooberry

Asst. Laboratory Manager

Natural Sciences

Joe Moore

Visiting Professor

College of Law

Janice Moore

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Julio Morales

Systems Administrator

Office of Information Tech

Jeanell Morgan

Senior Administrative Assoc

College of Law

Patrick Morgan

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Derrick Morgan

Asst VP Development

University Advancement

Elizabeth Muniz

Assoc Professor

Business

Korin Munsterman

Faculty Director

College of Law

Warren Nagumo

Lecturer

Business

Benjamin Nall

Senior Administrative Assoc

College of Law

Ratna Narayan

Assoc Professor Science Ed

Teacher Education & Admin

Zarmina Nawab

Senior Academic Advising Coord

Academic Advising

Jason Neenos

Instructional Tech Specialist

Distance Learning

Benjamin Ngo

Data Analyst

Strategic Analysis & Reporting

Judith Nix

Administrative Coordinator

School of Human Services

Michael Noyes

Lecturer-Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Trevor O'Bannon

Student Services Coordinator

Dean of Students

Anita Ofori

Counselor

College of Law

Janell Oliphant

Academic Advising, Assist Dir

Academic Advising

Malik Oliver

Student Services Coordinator

Dean of Students

Gabriel Otteson

Lecturer

Communication & Digital Media

Brian Owsley

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Guadalupe Paramo

Student Services Associate

Registrar

Heekyeong Park

Asst Professor

Psychology

Joy Patton

Senior Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Michael Pearson

Asst Dir, Legal Education Tech

College of Law

Cynthia Perez

Exec Dir Ext Rel & Dvlpmnt

University Advancement

Orlando Perez

Dean, Liberal Arts/LifeScience

School of Lib Arts & Sciences

Thomas Perkins

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Walter Pinder

Recruitment/Admissions Assoc

Admissions-UG

Jacqueline Polk

Asst Dir, Career Education

Career Services

Olivia Polk

Administrative Specialist

College of Law

Joe Posada-Triana

Dir Underserved Students

Dean of Students

Milca Prado-Figueroa

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

James Ragland

Director, Student Engagement

Dean of Students

Samuel Ramirez

Student Services Associate

Academic Advising

Jaime Ramos

Asst Professor

Business

Laurie Rand

Career Advisor

Career Services

Christi Randle

Senior Accountant

Controller Office

Anya Reck

Student Services Specialist

Learning Commons

Eric Reis

Asst Professor

College of Law

Christine Remley

Dean, School of Education

School of Education

Dawn Remmers

Asst Provost Academic Affairs

Office of the Provost

Tara Resla

Director - PIC

Principal Impact Collaborative

Amanda Reyna

Senior Administrative Coordin

Office of the President - DAL

Paul Reynolds

Director, Research - CPI

Caruth Police Institute

LaKona Richardson

Senior Principal Accountant

Controller Office

Kimberly Riddick

Director, McNair Scholars

Pre-Collegiate Programs

John Rios

Asst Dir, Housing & Res Life

Housing & Residence Life

Brenda Robertson

Head Librarian

Library Services

Tyffany Robles

Enrollment Services Assistant

Registrar

Kevin Rocha

Chief Information Officer

Office of Information Tech

Cynthia Rodriguez

Asst Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

Irene Rodriguez Virgen

Laboratory Manager

Natural Sciences

Courtney Rogers

Program Manager

University Advancement

Kevin Rogers

Police Officer

Police Services

Paulina Romero

Director of Learning Commons

Learning Commons

Kenneth Royal

Head Cross Cntry/Trck Coach

Athletics Admin

Jazsmone Rylander

Senior Admission Counselor

Admissions-UG

Veronica Salinas

Student Services Associate

Academic Advising

Corron Sanders

Lecturer

Public Health

Dustin Schellenger

Project Director

Caruth Police Institute

Cathy Scott

Assoc Professor

Business

Allison Scott

Ast Director, Student Services

Dean of Students

Shailen Scott

Administrative Specialist

Learning Commons

Alla Semenova

Asst Professor - Bus Economics

Business

Milan Sevak

Faculty Director

Center Socioeconomic Mobility

Marco Shappeck

Assoc Professor

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Ali Shaqlaih

Dean, Graduate School

Graduate School

Christopher Shaw

Chief of Police

Police Services

Karen Shumway

Dean, School of Business

School of Business

Nahid Siddique

Assoc Professor

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Caleb Simmons

Program Coordinator

Office of Information Tech

Denise Singleton

Associate Director, Budgets

Office of Budget and Planning

Jennifer Skinner

Associate Dean of Students

Student Life

Desiree Slaybaugh

Visiting Professor

College of Law

Janeeka Smith

Transfer Academic Counselor

Academic Advising

Angelica Solis

Senior Administrative Coordin

Office of the President - DAL

Erick Solis

Senior Media Technical Manager

Office of Information Tech

Sara Sosa

Admissions Process Supv

Admissions-UG

Patricia Sosa-Sanchez

Asst Prof Tech Ed/Bilingual

Teacher Education & Admin

Gabriela Sotelo

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Julie Southward

Asst Professor

Teacher Education & Admin

Mark Stallo

Lecturer

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Betty Stewart

Prov/SVP Acad Excel/Stud Suc

Office of the Provost

Ian Storm

ProgMgr Emergency Svcs Admin

Criminal Justice & Sociology

Amber Stowe

AssocVP FinPlan Analysis Strat

Finance & Admin

Richard Strong

Lecturer

Communication & Digital Media

Cynthia Suarez

Director, Student Disability

Student Life

Pamela Suell

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Tiffany Talamantes

Dir Annual Giving & Alumni Rel

University Advancement

Christine Tamer

Assoc Professor

College of Law

Colette Taylor

Assoc Dir Sponsored Projects

Office of Sponsored Projects

Rebecca Taylor

Administrative Specialist

Office of the Provost

Robert Taylor

Librarian I

Library Services

De'Borah Taylor

Business Operations Manager

College of Law

Joy Teles Oliveira

Visiting Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Pamela Thompson

Asst Professor

Business

Roberto Tinajero

Asst Professor

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Barrion Titus

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Sofan Tong

Reporting Analyst

Controller Office

Andy Trujillo

Police Sergeant

Police Services

Daniel Tuan

Police Officer II

Police Services

Ashleigh Tynes

Academic Advising Coordinator

Academic Advising

Janiece Upshaw

Asst Professor

Public Leadership

Emily VanKirk

Student Services Coordinator

Dean of Students

Kelly Varga

Asst Professor

Natural Sciences

Conney Vargas

Academic Advisor

Academic Advising

Catherine Varvel

Counselor

Dean of Students

Mara Vaughn

Lecturer

Languages, Linguistics & Rheto

Karla Vera

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

Genesis Villa

Transfer Articulation Spclst

VP Student Access & Success

Jonathan Villarreal

Asst Professor

Communication & Digital Media

Shayna Vincent

Dir Professional Development

Caruth Police Institute

Keona Wakefield

Testing Assistant I

Academic Advising

Emily Waneck

Asst Dir, Education Program

Teacher Education & Admin

Rebecca Warren

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Nedra Washington Goss

Lecturer

Counseling & Human Services

Jeffrey Wendt

Lecturer

Business

Lamarcus West

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Meijken Westenskow

Professor of Practice

College of Law

Rian Wilhite

Director, Academic Advising

Academic Advising

James Willette

Chief Compliance Officer (CCO)

Office of the President - DAL

Michael Williams

Leader In Residence

Office of the President - DAL

Monica Williams

VP for University Advancement

University Advancement

Jakim Williams

Police Lieutenant

Police Services

Kimberly Williams

Testing Coordinator

College Readiness & Testing

Michael Wilson

Assistant Coach - 9 Months

Women's Basketball

Tracy Wittebolle

Teaching Fellow

CoL-Academic Affairs

William Wrighter

Custodian

Facilities & Gen Services

Patricia Wynn

Senior Lecturer

Business

Shinae Yoon

Dir Strategic Analysis & Rptg

Strategic Analysis & Reporting

Angeleena Young

Academic Advising Coordinator

Academic Advising

Muhammed Yousufuddin

Asst Professor

Natural Sciences

Faranak Zarnani

Visiting Lecturer

Natural Sciences

Mujtaba Zia

Asst Professor

Business

Sarah Ziske

Testing Assistant I

Academic Advising

Berenice Zuniga

Budget Analyst

Office of Budget and Planning